New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New Plymouth

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New Plymouth. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New Plymouth with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6368,474
BustAfghanistan 13,7488,543
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7788,562
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5398,413
FarahAfghanistan 13,9738,683
GardizAfghanistan 13,4588,363
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5208,402
HeratAfghanistan 14,0638,739
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5378,412
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4038,329
KabulAfghanistan 13,5098,395
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6228,465
KhostAfghanistan 13,3868,318
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6438,478
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9398,662
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7818,564
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5668,430
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0288,717
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8988,637
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6818,501
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9298,656
ShkoderAlbania 17,85511,095
TiranaAlbania 17,83411,082
VloreAlbania 17,85411,095
AdrarAlgeria 18,67411,604
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,18311,920
AlgiersAlgeria 19,18111,920
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,79811,681
BatnaAlgeria 18,88611,736
BecharAlgeria 19,12111,882
BejaiaAlgeria 19,02911,825
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,97511,791
BiskraAlgeria 18,88911,738
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,34211,398
ChlefAlgeria 19,31512,003
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,88211,733
DjanetAlgeria 17,83711,084
DjelfaAlgeria 19,07811,855
El GoleaAlgeria 18,78911,676
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,73311,641
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,88111,733
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,66111,596
In AmenasAlgeria 18,14111,273
In SalahAlgeria 18,49711,494
MilianaAlgeria 19,24711,960
OranAlgeria 19,42212,069
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,28311,361
SkikdaAlgeria 18,87811,731
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,92311,138
TebessaAlgeria 18,72111,634
TimimounAlgeria 18,79611,680
TindoufAlgeria 18,73711,643
TouggourtAlgeria 18,76111,658
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1151,936
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1006,276
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,28711,985
HuamboAngola 13,8368,598
LuandaAngola 14,3428,912
LuenaAngola 13,7718,557
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7068,517
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7524,817
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7834,836
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7664,826
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3755,204
ByrdAntarctica 5,2953,291
DavisAntarctica 6,2593,889
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8024,848
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,3342,693
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2086,344
AzulArgentina 9,9396,176
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6385,989
BarilocheArgentina 8,9185,542
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2036,340
CeresArgentina 10,4016,464
ChamicalArgentina 10,0856,267
ChepesArgentina 9,9866,205
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7635,445
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5176,535
CórdobaArgentina 10,1396,300
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1346,297
CorrientesArgentina 10,8086,716
EsquelArgentina 8,7815,457
EzeizaArgentina 10,1806,326
FormosaArgentina 10,9496,804
General PicoArgentina 9,8026,091
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3346,421
JuninArgentina 10,0666,255
La PlataArgentina 10,2026,340
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8096,717
La RiojaArgentina 10,1316,295
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9566,187
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1585,069
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9296,792
Malarg EArgentina 9,4595,878
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0545,626
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9596,188
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1506,308
MendozaArgentina 9,7156,037
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7236,042
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6296,605
NeuquenArgentina 9,2735,763
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9916,208
OranArgentina 10,8116,718
ParanaArgentina 10,3296,419
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7106,655
PehuajoArgentina 9,8966,150
PergaminoArgentina 10,1436,303
PigeArgentina 9,7226,041
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1316,295
PosadasArgentina 10,9856,826
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7556,683
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6525,998
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2016,339
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3166,410
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6006,587
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9886,207
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,2145,104
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8226,725
RosarioArgentina 10,2146,347
SaltaArgentina 10,5916,582
San AntonioArgentina 9,3015,780
San LuisArgentina 9,8446,117
San RafaelArgentina 9,6085,970
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6996,027
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4296,481
SarmientoArgentina 8,6905,400
TrelewArgentina 9,0935,651
TucumanArgentina 10,4476,492
UshuaiaArgentina 8,0164,981
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0296,232
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2916,395
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8666,131
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7609,794
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7239,149
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1811,977
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9413,070
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1412,573
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2612,648
AmberleyAustralia 2,3541,463
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7591,715
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3381,453
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5043,420
CairnsAustralia 3,6952,296
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2461,396
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8143,613
CedunaAustralia 3,7112,306
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9481,832
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8032,363
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6961,675
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1192,559
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1501,336
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0612,524
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6922,916
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1773,217
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0765,018
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4271,508
East SaleAustralia 2,3471,458
Esperance (po)Australia 4,6532,891
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6522,891
EssendonAustralia 2,5471,583
ForrestAustralia 4,2522,642
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1191,317
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5093,424
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5432,823
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0263,123
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,2731,413
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,2881,422
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4982,174
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8293,001
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,2991,428
LavertonAustralia 2,5571,589
LearmonthAustralia 5,9343,687
LongreachAustralia 3,3072,055
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3072,055
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,600994
Low HeadAustralia 2,3361,452
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1011,927
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0691,286
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5153,427
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2973,292
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,5551,588
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,5401,578
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8991,802
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9011,803
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8842,413
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,248776
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9812,474
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1441,332
NuriootpaAustralia 3,1561,961
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8813,655
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7962,359
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2423,258
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6573,515
RichmondAustralia 2,1761,352
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8331,760
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1281,322
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1291,323
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3882,726
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3892,727
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4732,779
TibooburraAustralia 3,1261,942
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4292,131
WaggaAustralia 2,4021,492
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0735,017
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1231,319
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4532,146
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1493,200
WoomeraAustralia 3,4872,167
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1813,219
GrazAustria 18,08111,236
InnsbruckAustria 18,35311,405
KlagenfurtAustria 18,17411,294
LinzAustria 18,11611,257
SalzburgAustria 18,21611,319
ViennaAustria 17,96711,165
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,25211,342
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5729,676
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3459,536
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6249,709
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5109,638
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6219,707
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,64110,962
LerwickUk 17,64310,963
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5119,639
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4709,613
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5749,678
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3779,556
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4389,593
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5729,676
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4139,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5589,668
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6299,712
Horta, FaialAzores 18,04011,210
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,28111,360
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,84011,086
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2558,237
MuharraqBahrain 14,6319,092
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9276,790
DhakaBangladesh 11,1226,911
CharnocksBarbados 14,0338,720
BrestBelarus 17,32410,765
GomelBelarus 16,84110,465
GrodnoBelarus 17,23810,712
MinskBelarus 17,00610,568
MogilevBelarus 16,85210,472
VitebskBelarus 16,79810,439
BrusselsBelgium 18,48211,485
D’UccleBelgium 18,48211,485
OstendeBelgium 18,49511,493
Belize CityBelize 11,8587,368
BeninBenin 16,29310,125
BohiconBenin 16,38910,184
CotonouBenin 16,29310,125
KandiBenin 16,79810,439
NatitingouBenin 16,74710,407
ParakouBenin 16,61310,324
SaveBenin 16,47410,237
BermudaBermuda 14,7389,158
La PazBolivia 11,0736,881
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3347,043
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,93211,143
FrancistownBotswana 12,4767,752
MaunBotswana 12,7867,945
TshaneBotswana 12,4397,730
AimoresBrazil 12,5487,798
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3798,314
AltamiraBrazil 13,3438,292
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6117,837
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,0407,482
ApodiBrazil 14,0598,736
AracajuBrazil 13,5908,445
AracuaiBrazil 12,7487,922
AragarcasBrazil 12,2367,604
AraxaBrazil 12,2237,596
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,8328,595
BageBrazil 10,7386,672
BambuiBrazil 12,2367,604
BarbacenaBrazil 12,2387,605
BarbalhaBrazil 13,8158,585
BarcelosBrazil 12,7077,896
BarraBrazil 13,2358,224
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6188,463
BarreirasBrazil 13,0268,095
BelémBrazil 13,7598,550
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3557,677
BelterraBrazil 13,1898,196
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3628,303
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1826,949
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0158,088
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5157,777
BrevesBrazil 13,5958,448
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4147,714
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1597,556
CabroboBrazil 13,6988,512
CaceresBrazil 11,8627,371
CaetiteBrazil 12,9878,070
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0138,708
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6817,258
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4967,144
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0007,457
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7828,564
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0288,096
CaparaoBrazil 12,4077,710
CapinopolisBrazil 12,1517,550
CaratingaBrazil 12,4627,744
CaravelasBrazil 12,8117,961
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9028,017
CarolinaBrazil 13,3108,271
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5657,187
CataguasesBrazil 12,2807,631
CatalaoBrazil 12,2937,639
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9617,433
CaxiasBrazil 13,7988,575
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0956,894
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1908,818
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,2347,603
ChapecoBrazil 11,2036,962
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2737,627
CipoBrazil 13,4978,387
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1098,146
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4677,747
CordeiroBrazil 12,2357,603
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9188,027
CorumbaBrazil 11,6147,217
CoximBrazil 11,8437,359
CrateusBrazil 13,9378,660
CuiabaBrazil 12,0117,464
CuritibaBrazil 11,5477,176
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5337,788
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0887,512
DouradosBrazil 11,5107,153
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0937,515
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8976,772
EspinosaBrazil 12,8898,009
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5249,025
FloraniaBrazil 14,0698,743
FlorestaBrazil 13,7338,534
FlorianoBrazil 13,6458,479
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3837,074
FormosaBrazil 12,5747,813
FortalezaBrazil 14,1918,819
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2296,978
FrancaBrazil 12,1037,521
GaranhunsBrazil 13,8178,586
GoianiaBrazil 12,3547,677
GoiasBrazil 12,3677,685
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5657,808
GrajauBrazil 13,5148,398
GuairaBrazil 11,3807,072
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1198,774
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8938,012
IbiriteBrazil 12,3407,668
IguatuBrazil 13,9058,641
IlheusBrazil 13,1078,145
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4688,369
IndaialBrazil 11,4127,092
IpameriBrazil 12,3237,658
IraiBrazil 11,1626,936
IreceBrazil 13,2908,258
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2518,234
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8868,007
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9778,064
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6127,837
ItaperunaBrazil 12,3407,668
ItapevaBrazil 11,7057,274
ItirucuBrazil 13,1998,202
ItuacuBrazil 13,0828,129
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5577,182
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7177,281
JacobinaBrazil 13,3808,315
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1438,789
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0788,748
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4417,731
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,2107,587
LavrasBrazil 12,1737,565
LencoisBrazil 13,1978,201
LinharesBrazil 12,6077,834
LondrinaBrazil 11,6267,224
MacapaBrazil 13,6998,513
MacauBrazil 14,1758,809
MaceioBrazil 13,7838,565
MachadoBrazil 12,0837,508
ManausBrazil 12,7647,932
MarabaBrazil 13,3738,310
MaringaBrazil 11,5787,194
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3068,268
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8818,005
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5178,399
MonteiroBrazil 13,8858,628
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6647,870
Morada NovaBrazil 14,0798,749
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3358,286
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,2027,583
ObidosBrazil 13,2068,206
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7528,546
ParacatuBrazil 12,4467,734
ParanaBrazil 12,8167,964
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5797,195
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9607,432
ParintinsBrazil 13,0558,113
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0608,737
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1126,905
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,3377,666
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6318,471
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6768,498
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8748,000
PeixeBrazil 12,8177,965
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5518,421
PicosBrazil 13,7108,520
PiraiBrazil 12,0987,518
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4467,734
PompeuBrazil 12,3647,683
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4297,102
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4648,367
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3717,066
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0147,466
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0156,845
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,9348,038
PosseBrazil 12,7647,932
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0158,709
RecifeBrazil 13,9828,688
RemansoBrazil 13,4338,348
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6207,221
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1097,524
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4557,118
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1387,543
SalvadorBrazil 13,3098,270
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9076,778
SantaremBrazil 13,2268,218
SantosBrazil 11,8477,362
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9417,420
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0668,119
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,9308,656
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2466,988
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9496,804
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0907,513
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9488,667
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6867,883
São PauloBrazil 11,8727,377
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0097,463
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6187,219
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,4658,367
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4198,339
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3827,694
SobralBrazil 14,0938,757
SoureBrazil 13,8168,585
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1618,178
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5816,575
SurubimBrazil 13,9628,676
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9168,026
TarauacaBrazil 11,5267,163
TauaBrazil 13,8748,621
TefeBrazil 12,3807,693
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6837,881
TeresinaBrazil 13,8128,583
TiriosBrazil 13,5078,393
TorresBrazil 11,1586,934
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8978,636
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8317,352
TriunfoBrazil 13,8298,594
TucuruiBrazil 13,4768,374
TuriacuBrazil 13,9478,667
UaupesBrazil 12,4567,740
UbatubaBrazil 11,9597,432
UberabaBrazil 12,1507,550
VassourasBrazil 12,1337,539
VicosaBrazil 12,3347,664
VitoriaBrazil 12,5047,770
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9968,076
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7618,551
BurgasBulgaria 17,20310,690
LomBulgaria 17,54710,904
PlevenBulgaria 17,43910,837
PlovdivBulgaria 17,42510,828
SadovoBulgaria 17,41010,819
SandanskiBulgaria 17,54510,902
SofiaBulgaria 17,53910,899
VarnaBulgaria 17,16910,669
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,02210,578
BurundiBurundi 14,0938,758
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0975,653
SiemreapCambodia 9,3135,787
BatouriCameroon 15,6709,737
DoualaCameroon 15,8199,830
GarouaCameroon 16,20410,069
MamfeCameroon 16,0159,952
MarouaCameroon 16,26910,110
NgaoundereCameroon 15,9979,941
NkoundjaCameroon 15,9509,912
YaoundeCameroon 15,7319,776
YokoCameroon 15,8719,862
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6007,208
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6457,858
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,9569,915
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,7709,179
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6708,495
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4218,340
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8319,216
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6717,253
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8368,598
Banff, AbCanada 12,1227,533
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1978,822
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,9669,921
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2087,586
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2718,247
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9937,453
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2998,886
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9478,046
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8137,962
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3059,511
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4727,129
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,26110,104
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8447,360
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5068,393
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2007,581
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6648,491
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4299,588
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1629,422
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1029,384
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0858,131
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4387,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4157,094
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8659,859
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8737,378
Chapais, QcCanada 14,6009,072
Charlo, NbCanada 15,1609,421
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,3609,545
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,3619,545
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Chatham, NbCanada 15,2029,447
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0548,733
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,4328,968
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3999,569
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7198,525
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1628,179
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0579,357
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6207,842
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,1058,765
Comox, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2818,253
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4288,965
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4057,709
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,8249,833
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,0078,083
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2157,590
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9987,456
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,8299,837
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9849,311
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,7439,161
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3998,326
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1878,816
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3747,689
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4037,708
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3947,702
Edson, AbCanada 12,2427,607
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5057,149
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4748,373
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7217,905
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5687,189
Eureka, NtCanada 14,4568,983
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1018,141
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8517,986
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7147,900
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3357,665
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2327,601
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6057,833
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8898,009
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2257,597
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5947,826
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0869,375
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0959,380
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1459,411
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,0339,963
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5828,440
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5137,154
Golden, BcCanada 12,0547,490
Goose, NfCanada 15,6429,720
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,9158,647
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2367,603
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1939,441
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,4779,617
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9257,410
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,2889,500
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2989,506
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9938,695
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6449,721
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7198,525
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7707,936
Hope, BcCanada 11,6717,253
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2118,209
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,6019,073
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6937,887
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1459,411
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0838,751
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4637,745
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8277,350
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0668,741
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,0648,739
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8287,350
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2938,261
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2858,877
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6307,849
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2408,227
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1589,419
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,5299,028
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9348,038
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8478,605
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3458,293
Langara, BcCanada 11,5257,162
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8188,587
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1727,564
London, OnCanada 13,8968,635
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8229,211
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2558,237
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7327,291
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3938,944
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4068,952
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2657,622
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2287,599
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3117,650
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Moncton, NbCanada 15,2399,470
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,0389,345
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,5699,053
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5439,037
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6327,850
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2568,859
Morden, MbCanada 13,0258,094
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1158,771
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5609,669
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5249,647
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9479,288
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6597,867
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,6277,847
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1618,800
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3958,945
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3968,946
Peace River, AbCanada 12,3797,693
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2328,844
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7797,319
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2988,885
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1538,795
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6368,474
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,6829,745
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0528,111
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7997,954
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9577,430
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6387,232
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8717,998
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,1878,816
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,7609,172
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9007,395
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2807,631
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3928,322
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6957,889
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6917,886
Resolute, NtCanada 14,1888,816
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Roberval, QcCanada 14,7469,163
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,5469,661
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2697,624
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1289,401
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4927,141
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5779,059
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,2029,447
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6767,877
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,8038,577
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,2349,467
Scott, SkCanada 12,5697,811
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,2119,452
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2939,503
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6959,132
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6487,860
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3998,327
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4688,369
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4467,734
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8247,348
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,7399,780
Summerside, PeCanada 15,3119,515
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5047,770
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4977,766
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5919,688
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1138,770
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7347,291
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0407,482
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1018,141
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8898,009
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3798,314
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5568,424
Timmins, OnCanada 14,1078,766
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,0528,732
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,0378,723
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2118,831
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7608,550
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,5329,652
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0268,094
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3398,911
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5707,190
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4657,746
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5237,782
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5147,155
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4767,131
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2099,451
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,9728,682
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1827,570
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0067,460
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9738,683
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7278,530
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,1188,151
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7987,953
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,0719,365
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9338,037
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8717,998
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,49811,495
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,49811,495
SalCape Verde 17,03310,584
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4539,603
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7469,785
AbecheChad 16,18910,060
FayaChad 16,66010,353
MoundouChad 15,9909,936
N’DjamenaChad 16,38910,185
AntofagastaChile 10,3586,436
AricaChile 10,7686,691
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5215,295
ChicoChile 8,4705,264
ChillanChile 9,2185,728
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1375,678
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0556,248
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4655,260
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3965,839
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6066,591
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0324,370
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8704,890
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7946,086
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8455,496
ParronChile 9,4875,895
Puerto AysenChile 8,5035,284
Puerto MonttChile 8,7795,456
Punta ArenasChile 8,0314,990
QuinteroChile 9,5355,925
SantiagoChile 9,5465,932
SewellChile 9,5215,916
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0115,600
ValdiviaChile 8,8955,528
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9785,579
VallenarChile 9,9356,174
ValparaisoChile 9,5595,940
AltaiChina 12,8427,980
BeijingChina 10,5656,565
ChangchunChina 10,4386,486
ChangduChina 11,1376,920
ChangshaChina 9,8156,099
ChengduChina 10,6136,595
ChongqingChina 10,3436,428
DuianChina 11,4357,106
ErlianChina 11,1106,904
GanzhouChina 9,4755,888
GuangzhouChina 9,3615,817
HaikouChina 9,3345,801
HailarChina 11,1756,944
HamiChina 12,1877,573
HetanChina 12,8117,961
JiuquanChina 11,6517,240
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2268,219
KashiChina 13,2398,227
KunmingChina 10,2816,389
LanzhouChina 11,0266,851
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4867,137
NanchangChina 9,6415,991
NanjingChina 9,7486,057
NanningChina 9,6906,022
PingbianChina 10,0336,235
QingdaoChina 10,0086,219
QiqiharChina 10,8186,723
RuoqiangChina 12,3177,654
ShanghaiChina 9,5225,917
ShantouChina 9,1575,690
ShenyangChina 10,3366,423
TaiyuanChina 10,5916,582
TaoyuanChina 9,0015,593
TengchongChina 10,6046,590
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6437,857
Xi’AnChina 10,5566,560
XichangChina 10,5276,542
YanjiChina 10,1566,311
YichangChina 10,1156,286
YinchuanChina 11,0546,869
YiningChina 13,0878,132
ZhengzhouChina 10,2906,394
ZhijiangChina 9,9656,193
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6267,224
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7007,270
AraucaColombia 12,6587,866
BarranquillaColombia 12,5777,816
Benito SalasColombia 11,9787,443
BogotáColombia 12,2007,581
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5687,810
El CaranoColombia 12,0617,495
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4637,744
MatecanaColombia 12,0737,502
PeralesColombia 12,0967,516
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8677,996
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4857,758
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0947,515
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6427,856
VanguardiaColombia 12,2077,585
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8977,393
YariguiesColombia 12,3947,702
MoroniComoros 12,4317,725
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7057,273
LimonCosta Rica 11,8047,335
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6477,238
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7107,277
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,19611,307
DubrovnikCroatia 17,97111,167
SibenikCroatia 18,13611,270
SplitCroatia 18,09611,245
ZagrebCroatia 18,08111,236
CamagueyCuba 12,9948,075
CasablancaCuba 12,7257,908
HavanaCuba 12,7107,898
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1678,182
FamagustaCyprus 16,49110,248
LarnacaCyprus 16,50910,259
LimassolCyprus 16,55310,286
NicosiaCyprus 16,54810,283
BrnoCzech Republic 17,90611,127
ChebCzech Republic 18,12811,265
MosnovCzech Republic 17,78711,053
PragueCzech Republic 18,01411,194
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9409,284
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8789,246
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7219,148
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4108,333
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0508,731
CopenhagenDenmark 17,71711,010
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,62410,952
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,90611,127
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,86011,099
MarstalDenmark 17,87211,106
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,80111,062
OdenseDenmark 17,83011,080
RandersDenmark 17,75311,032
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,64610,965
StudsgårdDenmark 17,82811,079
TønderDenmark 17,93211,143
TylstrupDenmark 17,69210,994
TystofteDenmark 17,80411,064
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,64910,967
VestervigDenmark 17,78611,053
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,3178,897
Melville HallDominica 14,0498,730
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4978,387
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5878,443
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
BaniDominican Republic 13,4528,359
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3818,315
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5428,415
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5778,437
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4608,364
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5248,404
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4188,338
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3558,299
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3788,313
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5958,448
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5428,415
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5768,436
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6148,460
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3648,305
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5208,402
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4798,376
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3248,280
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5758,436
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4968,387
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5198,401
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5008,389
MichesDominican Republic 13,6078,456
MocaDominican Republic 13,5068,393
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4548,360
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4408,352
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5318,408
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5658,429
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3728,310
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3158,274
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5298,407
PoloDominican Republic 13,3588,301
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5268,405
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3708,308
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5608,427
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5208,401
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5498,419
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5838,441
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5158,399
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5988,450
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4968,386
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4688,369
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4548,360
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4108,333
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6058,455
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5748,435
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4958,386
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4408,352
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5018,390
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3848,317
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4918,383
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5468,418
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4498,357
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5108,395
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5168,399
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0324,370
CanarEcuador 11,2727,005
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2216,973
IzobambaEcuador 11,4637,123
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4217,097
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1426,924
MilagroEcuador 11,2486,990
OtavaloEcuador 11,5307,165
PichilingueEcuador 11,3337,042
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2526,992
PuyoEcuador 11,4327,104
QuitoEcuador 11,4837,136
RumipambaEcuador 11,4127,092
San GabrielEcuador 11,5957,205
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,67210,360
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,39110,186
AswanEgypt 16,0289,960
AsyutEgypt 16,36410,169
BahariyaEgypt 16,61710,326
Beni SuefEgypt 16,46810,234
CairoEgypt 16,49410,249
DabaaEgypt 16,79410,436
DakhlaEgypt 16,44610,220
El ArishEgypt 16,33110,148
El TorEgypt 16,20410,069
FarafraEgypt 16,62210,329
HelwanEgypt 16,48710,245
HurguadaEgypt 16,14010,030
IsmailiaEgypt 16,44510,219
KhargaEgypt 16,31210,136
KosseirEgypt 16,0369,965
LuxorEgypt 16,14110,030
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,91310,510
MinyaEgypt 16,44610,220
Port-SaidEgypt 16,47910,240
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,17810,053
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,12710,022
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,35510,163
SalloumEgypt 17,09810,625
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,95410,535
SohagEgypt 16,27910,116
St. KatrineEgypt 16,19310,063
TahrirEgypt 16,58210,304
TantaEgypt 16,56210,292
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4627,122
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5317,166
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4987,145
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5257,162
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8289,836
AsmaraEritrea 14,9359,281
AssabEritrea 14,4638,988
MassawaEritrea 14,9159,268
TallinEstonia 16,90110,502
TartuEstonia 16,87410,486
VilsandiEstonia 17,09710,624
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4728,993
GonderEthiopia 14,8539,230
NegeleEthiopia 14,1248,777
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7395,431
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,45410,846
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,44310,839
Laucala BayFiji 2,3551,463
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,3841,481
NandiFiji 2,3841,481
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1481,335
HelsinkiFinland 16,85310,473
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,82710,457
JoensuuFinland 16,47810,240
JokioinenFinland 16,86110,477
JyvskylFinland 16,66310,355
KajaaniFinland 16,45910,228
KuopioFinland 16,54810,283
KuusamoFinland 16,29210,124
LappeenrantaFinland 16,63510,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,06310,603
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,83310,460
OuluFinland 16,50210,255
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,28310,118
TampereFinland 16,80610,443
TurkuFinland 16,93410,523
VaasaFinland 16,77210,422
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,74011,645
BiarritzFrance 19,40412,058
BordeauxFrance 19,24211,957
BrestFrance 18,95911,781
CaenFrance 18,80611,686
ChateaurouxFrance 18,95011,776
DijonFrance 18,74211,647
GourdonFrance 19,14311,895
GrenobleFrance 18,84411,710
Le MansFrance 18,91111,751
LilleFrance 18,55211,528
LyonFrance 18,86011,720
MarseilleFrance 18,97111,789
MontpellierFrance 19,05411,840
NancyFrance 18,57311,541
NantesFrance 19,04711,836
NiceFrance 18,81411,691
ParisFrance 18,74611,649
PerpignanFrance 19,17611,916
StrasbourgFrance 18,50611,500
ToulonFrance 18,93311,765
ToulouseFrance 19,22611,947
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9928,695
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7688,556
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9918,694
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9598,675
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9148,646
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6513,512
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,1452,576
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,1462,576
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8953,042
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0803,157
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,8222,997
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,8352,383
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9684,951
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6934,780
BitamGabon 15,5519,664
CocobeachGabon 15,5099,637
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0829,372
LambarnGabon 15,3059,511
LastourvilleGabon 15,2009,445
LibrevilleGabon 15,4579,605
MakokouGabon 15,3389,531
MayumbaGabon 15,0069,325
MitzicGabon 15,4149,579
MkamboGabon 15,3399,532
MoandaGabon 15,1079,388
MouilaGabon 15,1569,418
Port-GentilGabon 15,3589,543
TchibanGabon 15,0539,354
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4806,512
BanjulGambia 16,98310,553
SukhumiGeorgia 16,11010,011
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7669,797
BerlinGermany 17,92111,136
BrockenGermany 18,10911,253
CologneGermany 18,35311,405
DresdenGermany 17,98211,174
ErfurtGermany 18,14911,278
EssenGermany 18,31611,382
FichtelbergGermany 18,07311,231
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,33611,394
GeisenheimGermany 18,38311,423
GorlitzGermany 17,91011,130
HamburgGermany 17,99511,182
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,99511,183
HannoverGermany 18,10411,250
HelgolandGermany 18,03711,208
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,34711,401
KarlsruheGermany 18,43111,453
KasselGermany 18,20611,313
KonstanzGermany 18,47011,478
LeipzigGermany 18,04211,211
LindenbergGermany 17,89311,119
MagdeburgGermany 18,03611,207
MunichGermany 18,26511,350
MünsterGermany 18,24011,335
NeustrelitzGermany 17,87011,104
NurembergGermany 18,24111,335
NurnbergGermany 18,24311,336
PotsdamGermany 17,93911,147
RostockGermany 17,85611,096
SchleswigGermany 17,94011,148
StuttgartGermany 18,40111,435
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,46711,476
ZugspitzeGermany 18,36911,415
AccraGhana 16,25810,103
KumasiGhana 16,40110,192
TamaleGhana 16,68910,371
GibraltarGibraltar 19,69612,239
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,31810,761
AthensGreece 17,45710,848
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,44810,842
ChiosGreece 17,25510,723
CorfuGreece 17,80911,067
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,69410,995
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,25310,721
IoanninaGreece 17,73411,020
KalamataGreece 17,57910,924
KerkiraGreece 17,80911,067
Kythira IslandGreece 17,47110,856
LamiaGreece 17,58410,927
LarissaGreece 17,59710,935
LemnosGreece 17,37610,798
LimnosGreece 17,36210,789
MethoniGreece 17,60010,937
MilosGreece 17,36010,787
MitiliniGreece 17,23210,708
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,23710,711
NaxosGreece 17,29010,744
PatrasGreece 17,63110,956
RhodesGreece 17,03710,587
SamosGreece 17,17410,672
Skiros IslandGreece 17,41010,819
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,35010,782
ThessalonikiGreece 17,56110,913
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,55810,910
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,69410,995
AasiaatGreenland 15,6949,752
AmmassalikGreenland 16,43010,210
AputiteqGreenland 16,42810,208
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,7699,799
FrederikshbGreenland 16,11810,016
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7409,781
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7339,777
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,39110,186
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7319,776
JulianehbGreenland 16,35010,160
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,8529,851
Kap TobinGreenland 16,39910,190
NanortalikGreenland 16,41710,202
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,36110,167
NordGreenland 15,2599,482
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9359,902
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8979,257
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,52510,269
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8559,852
UpernavikGreenland 15,3909,564
UummannaqGreenland 15,6229,708
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0798,749
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0788,749
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4737,130
BokeGuinea 16,76910,420
ConakryGuinea 16,65110,347
FaranahGuinea 16,75710,413
KankanGuinea 16,81410,449
KindiaGuinea 16,72010,390
KissidougouGuinea 16,69810,376
LabeGuinea 16,87010,483
MacentaGuinea 16,60710,320
MamouGuinea 16,77110,422
NzerekoreGuinea 16,53110,273
SiguiriGuinea 16,93210,522
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,84710,469
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6868,505
TimehriGuyana 13,6568,486
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2868,256
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2714,518
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3114,543
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3294,554
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3204,549
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5254,676
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3264,552
CatacamasHonduras 11,8867,386
CholutecaHonduras 11,6757,255
La CeibaHonduras 11,8617,370
La MesaHonduras 11,7517,302
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0907,513
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6337,229
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7187,282
TelaHonduras 11,8077,337
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2405,742
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2395,741
BudapestHungary 17,80811,066
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,79711,059
DebrecenHungary 17,62010,949
KeszthelyHungary 17,96011,160
MiskolcHungary 17,66610,978
PecsHungary 17,90711,128
SzegedHungary 17,76011,037
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,98611,177
AkureyriIceland 16,94610,530
DalatangiIceland 17,05210,596
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,13510,648
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,14310,653
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,89610,500
ReykhólarIceland 16,89110,496
ReykjavíkIceland 17,02710,581
StykkisholmurIceland 16,91510,511
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,13610,649
AgraIndia 12,3657,684
AhmedabadIndia 12,5607,805
AkolaIndia 12,0377,480
AllahabadIndia 11,9537,428
AmritsarIndia 12,8928,011
BangaloreIndia 11,4767,131
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9247,410
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2717,004
BikanerIndia 12,8067,958
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2556,994
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1376,920
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1376,920
DaltonganjIndia 11,6717,252
DarbhangaIndia 11,6627,247
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0456,863
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0386,859
DumkaIndia 11,4277,101
DwarkaIndia 12,8187,965
GoaIndia 11,9697,438
GuwahatiIndia 11,2076,964
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7027,272
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2707,625
JagdalpurIndia 11,5097,152
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2226,973
KotaIndia 12,4207,718
KozhikodeIndia 11,5157,155
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8227,968
LudhianaIndia 12,7617,930
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7057,273
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3767,691
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2797,630
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3907,078
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8937,390
New DelhiIndia 12,5207,780
PambanIndia 11,0846,888
PuneIndia 12,1667,560
SagarIndia 12,0967,517
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0348,100
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2246,975
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2246,975
VeravalIndia 12,6167,840
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3117,029
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0733,774
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1504,443
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6264,739
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9373,690
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7494,194
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8793,653
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0175,603
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7822,972
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5515,314
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8634,886
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2963,291
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5554,073
AbadanIran 15,0549,355
ArakIran 15,0969,381
BabolsarIran 14,9679,301
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1918,819
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2629,484
Bandar LengehIran 14,2868,877
BirjandIran 14,2478,853
BushehrIran 14,7629,173
ChahbaharIran 13,7178,524
DezfulIran 15,1319,402
EsfahanIran 14,8629,235
IranshahrIran 13,8208,588
KermanIran 14,3038,888
KermanshahIran 15,3319,527
Khoram AbadIran 15,1959,442
MashhadIran 14,3738,931
OroomiehIran 15,6369,716
RamsarIran 15,1399,408
RashtIran 15,2439,472
SemnanIran 14,8569,232
ShahroudIran 14,7649,175
ShirazIran 14,6389,096
TabrizIran 15,5489,662
TeheranIran 15,0369,343
YazdIran 14,6149,081
ZahedanIran 13,9298,656
ZanjanIran 15,3139,516
BaghdadIraq 15,5329,652
BasraIraq 15,1049,386
BelmulletIreland 18,29211,367
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,44111,460
ClaremorrisIreland 18,36111,410
ClonesIreland 18,32211,385
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,31511,381
CorkIreland 18,56611,537
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,57111,540
DublinIreland 18,41011,440
KilkennyIreland 18,49911,495
Malin HeadIreland 18,19211,304
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,53611,518
ShannonIreland 18,47311,479
ValentiaIreland 18,53611,519
EilatIsrael 16,16110,043
HaifaIsrael 16,30810,134
JerusalemIsrael 16,24810,097
Tel AvivIsrael 16,28210,118
AlbengaItaly 18,72911,639
AlgheroItaly 18,80011,682
AmendolaItaly 18,17311,293
AnconaItaly 18,32711,388
ArezzoItaly 18,46211,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,08611,239
BergamoItaly 18,54511,524
BolognaItaly 18,47311,480
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,39411,430
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,15211,280
BrindisiItaly 17,98411,176
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,73411,642
CameriItaly 18,62411,573
CampobassoItaly 18,26111,348
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,68111,609
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,69411,617
Cape FrascaItaly 18,78811,675
Cape MeleItaly 18,73011,639
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,20711,314
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,18911,303
CerviaItaly 18,40711,438
CiampinoItaly 18,43111,453
Cimone MountainItaly 18,53011,515
Cisa PassItaly 18,57811,545
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,49011,490
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,33311,393
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,16311,287
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,04311,212
DecimomannuItaly 18,74311,647
DobbiacoItaly 18,31911,384
FalconaraItaly 18,33911,396
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,50311,498
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,18711,302
FonniItaly 18,72111,633
FrontoneItaly 18,39111,428
FrosinoneItaly 18,37311,417
GelaItaly 18,25211,342
GenoaItaly 18,66211,597
GhediItaly 18,51411,505
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,07111,229
GrazzaniseItaly 18,31111,379
GrossetoItaly 18,54111,521
GrottaglieItaly 18,03111,204
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,70111,621
GuidoniaItaly 18,41611,444
IstranaItaly 18,37111,416
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,34211,398
LatinaItaly 18,40611,438
LatronicoItaly 18,14511,276
LecceItaly 17,96611,164
M. CalamitaItaly 18,59411,555
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,07311,231
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,16211,286
MilanItaly 18,58511,549
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,61511,568
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,53911,520
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,29311,368
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,69411,617
PadovaItaly 18,39811,433
Paganella MountainItaly 18,42811,451
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,35311,405
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,37311,417
PantelleriaItaly 18,44011,459
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53711,519
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,70411,623
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,41711,445
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,29211,367
PiacenzaItaly 18,57611,543
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,56911,539
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,40011,434
Ponza IslandItaly 18,40511,437
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,16511,288
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,44311,461
PrizziItaly 18,33611,394
RadicofaniItaly 18,48111,484
Resia PassItaly 18,43411,455
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,38811,426
RivoltoItaly 18,29211,367
Rolle PassItaly 18,36911,415
RomeItaly 18,43611,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,45911,471
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,26611,351
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,76611,661
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,15311,280
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,94511,151
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,58811,551
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,77611,667
Scuro MountainItaly 18,10611,251
SigonellaItaly 18,20011,310
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,04311,212
TarvisioItaly 18,23211,330
TermoliItaly 18,23011,328
TorinoItaly 18,71411,629
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,71111,627
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,42111,447
TrevicoItaly 18,21411,319
TrevisoItaly 18,36711,414
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,25111,341
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,71711,631
UdineItaly 18,27511,356
Ustica IslandItaly 18,37411,418
VeniceItaly 18,36011,409
VeronaItaly 18,47311,479
VicenzaItaly 18,41811,445